Announcements
|
Forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Misabr Created page with "*PSA Application" |
imported>Mario Rk No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Rework}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | |||
!Form!!Languages | |||
|- | |||
|Coins for Change (2012)||[[Media:ENFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|en]] · [[Media:PTFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|pt]] · [[Media:FRFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|fr]] · [[Media:ESFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|es]] · [[Media:DEFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|de]] | |||
|- | |||
|Egg Timer||[[Media:ENFormsEggTimer.swf|EN]] · [[Media:PTFormsEggTimer.swf|PT]] · [[Media:FRFormsEggTimer.swf|FR]] · [[Media:ESFormsEggTimer.swf|ES]] · [[Media:DEFormsEggTimer.swf|DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|Missions (1 mission)||[[Media:ArtworkToolsMissions1.swf|en]] | |||
|- | |||
|Missions (2 missions)||[[Media:ArtworkToolsMissions2.swf|en]] | |||
|- | |||
|Missions (4 missions)||[[Media:ArtworkToolsMissions4.swf|en]] | |||
|- | |||
|Missions (11 missions)||[[media:ENMissionFormMay2010.swf|en]] · [[media:PTMissionFormMay2010.swf|pt]] · [[media:FRMissionFormMay2010.swf|fr]] · [[media:ESMissionFormMay2010.swf|es]] · [[media:DEMissionForm.swf|de]] | |||
|- | |||
|Moderator||[[Media:ENModeratorForm.swf|EN]] · [[Media:PTModeratorForm.swf|PT]] · [[Media:FRModeratorForms.swf|FR]] · [[Media:ESModeratorForm.swf|ES]] · [[Media:DEModeratorForm.swf|DE]] · [[Media:RUFormsModerator.swf|RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|Newspaper Submit Content (Feb 2013)||[[Media:ENNewsForm.swf|EN]] · [[Media:PTNewsForm.swf|PT]] · [[Media:FRNewsForm.swf|FR]] · [[Media:ESNewsForm.swf|ES]] · [[Media:DENewsForm.swf|DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|Newspaper Submit Content (2015)||[[Media:ENFormsNews.swf|en]] · [[Media:PTFormsNews.swf|pt]] · [[Media:FRFormsNews.swf|fr]] · [[Media:ESFormsNews.swf|es]] · [[Media:DEFormsNews.swf|de]] · [[Media:RUFormsNews.swf|ru]] | |||
|- | |||
|Newspaper Submit Content (Sep 2015)||[[Media:ENNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|en]] · [[Media:PTNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|pt]] · [[Media:FRNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|fr]] · [[Media:ESNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|es]] · [[Media:DENewsPapersFormsNews.swf|de]] · [[Media:RUNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|ru]] | |||
|- | |||
|Penguin Tales Submission||[[Media:ENFormsPenguinTales.swf|EN]] · [[Media:PTFormsPenguinTales.swf|PT]] · [[Media:FRFormsPenguinTales.swf|FR]] · [[Media:ESFormsPenguinTales.swf|ES]] | |||
|- | |||
|PSA Application||[[Media:ENFormsAgent.swf|en]] · [[Media:PTFormsAgent.swf|pt]] · [[Media:FRFormsAgent.swf|fr]] · [[Media:ESFormsAgent.swf|es]] | |||
|- | |||
|Report||[[Media:ENFormsReport.swf|EN]] · [[Media:PTFormsReport.swf|PT]] · [[Media:FRFormsReport.swf|FR]] · [[Media:ESFormsReport.swf|ES]] · [[Media:DEFormsReport.swf|DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|Tour Guide Quiz||[[Media:ENFormsTour.swf|en]] · [[Media:PTFormsTour.swf|pt]] · [[Media:FRFormsTour.swf|fr]] · [[Media:ESFormsTour.swf|es]] · [[Media:DEFormsTour.swf|de]] · [[Media:RUFormsTour.swf|ru]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 01:09, 20 June 2021
Forms needs a rework! This page does not meet up to our desired standards and is set to be revamped. You can help out by editing the page to improve its presentation or by providing suggestions on its talk page. |
Form | Languages |
---|---|
Coins for Change (2012) | en · pt · fr · es · de |
Egg Timer | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE |
Missions (1 mission) | en |
Missions (2 missions) | en |
Missions (4 missions) | en |
Missions (11 missions) | en · pt · fr · es · de |
Moderator | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE · RU |
Newspaper Submit Content (Feb 2013) | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE |
Newspaper Submit Content (2015) | en · pt · fr · es · de · ru |
Newspaper Submit Content (Sep 2015) | en · pt · fr · es · de · ru |
Penguin Tales Submission | EN · PT · FR · ES |
PSA Application | en · pt · fr · es |
Report | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE |
Tour Guide Quiz | en · pt · fr · es · de · ru |