Announcements
|
Local Crumbs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Misabr Misabr moved page Crumbs to Local Crumbs: There's Local and Global crumbs, both are different |
imported>Nagi123 No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
These are copies of the local_crumbs.swf file. | These are copies of the local_crumbs.swf file. | ||
= | {|class="wikitable centertable" | ||
!Date!!English!!Español!!Français!!Português!!Deutsch | |||
|- | |||
|2006||[[Media:Crumbs30.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|2007||[[Media:Crumbs32.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|2007||[[Media:Crumbs40.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 9, 2010||[[Media:Local_crumbs_(en_2010-12-09).swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 24, 2010||[[Media:Local_crumbs_(en_2010-11-24).swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|January 8, 2011||[[Media:LocalCrumbsJan8.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|January 19, 2011||[[Media:LocalCrumbsJan19.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 5, 2011||[[Media:Local_crumbs_(en_2011-02-05).swf|English]] | |||
||[[Media:Local_crumbs_(es_2011-02-05).swf|Spanish]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2011||[[Media:LocalCrumbsFeb7.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 20, 2011||[[Media:LocalCrumbsFeb20.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 27, 2011||[[Media:LocalCrumbsFeb27.swf|English]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 12, 2012||[[Media:Local_crumbs_2012-05-12_en.swf|English]]||[[Media:Local_crumbs_2012-05-12_es.swf|Spanish]]||[[Media:Local_crumbs_2012-05-12_fr.swf|French]]||[[Media:Local_crumbs_2012-05-12_pt.swf|Portuguese]]||[[Media:Local_crumbs_2012-05-12_de.swf|German]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 18:00, 21 February 2019
These are copies of the local_crumbs.swf file.
Date | English | Español | Français | Português | Deutsch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
2007 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
2007 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
December 9, 2010 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
November 24, 2010 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
January 8, 2011 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
January 19, 2011 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
February 5, 2011 | English | Spanish | N/A | N/A | N/A |
February 7, 2011 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
February 20, 2011 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
February 27, 2011 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
May 12, 2012 | English | Spanish | French | Portuguese | German |