Announcements
|
Night Club: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Misabr added dance11 |
imported>Kawkeetcp No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{CPW|Night Club}} | {{CPW|Night Club}} | ||
==Normal== | ==Normal== | ||
Line 15: | Line 6: | ||
!SWF!!Years!!Music | !SWF!!Years!!Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media: | |[[Media:ArtworkRoomsDance0.swf|dance0]]||2005||rowspan="15"|[[Media:Music5.swf|5]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media: | |[[Media:ArtworkRoomsDance2.swf|dance2]]||2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media: | |[[Media:ArtworkRoomsDance10.swf|dance10]]||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Media:ArtworkRoomsDance11.swf|dance11]]||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Media:ArtworkRoomsDance14.swf|dance14]]||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media: | |[[Media:ArtworkRoomsDance50.swf|dance50]]||May 2006-Jul 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |dance??||Jul 2008-Mar 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |dance||Mar 2009-Jun 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDance | |[[Media:RoomsDance 2.swf|dance]]||Jun 2009-Jan 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media: | |[[Media:Dance.swf|dance]]||Jan 2010-Aug 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDance | |[[Media:RoomsDance 3.swf|dance]]||Aug 2011-Nov 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDance | |[[Media:RoomsDance 4.swf|dance]]||Nov 2012-Dec 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDance | |[[Media:RoomsDance 5.swf|dance]]||Dec 2012-??? 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDance | |[[Media:RoomsDance 6.swf|dance]]||???-Mar 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDance | |[[Media:RoomsDance 7.swf|dance]]||Mar 2013-Oct 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-May2015.swf| | |[[Media:RoomsDance 8.swf|dance]]||Oct 2013-May 2014||rowspan="2"|[[Media:Music673.swf|673]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance 9.swf|dance]]||May 2014-July 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance 10.swf|dance]]||July 2014-May 2015||rowspan="2"|[[SoundStudio]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-May2015.swf|dance]]||May 2015-March 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
==Parties and Events== | ==Parties and Events== | ||
===2005-2010=== | |||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1" | {|class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:Dance-A- | |[[Media:ArtworkRoomsDance11.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2005 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Media:3rdAnniversaryPartyDance.swf|3rd Anniversary Party]]||{{n/a}}||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-DanceAThon.swf|Dance-A-Thon Party]]||[[media:Music258.swf|258]]||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:WinterFiesta2009Dance.swf|Winter Fiesta]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-AdventureParty2009.swf|Adventure Party]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:FestivalOfFlightDance.swf|Festival of Flight]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
===2010-2015=== | |||
<center> | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
!Event | |||
!Music | |||
!Year | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-MusicJam2010.swf|Music Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:PuffleParty2011Dance.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:AprilFools'Party2011Dance.swf|April Fools' Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MedievalParty2011Dance.swf|Medieval Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MusicJam2011Dance.swf|Music Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:IslandAdventureParty2011Dance.swf|Island Adventure Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:TheFair2011Dance.swf|The Fair]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HalloweenParty2011Dance.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Card-JitsuPartyDance.swf|Card-Jitsu Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HolidayParty2011Dance.swf|Holiday Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:PuffleParty2012Dance.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:UltimateJamDance.swf|Make Your Mark: Ultimate Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Fair2012Dance.swf|The Fair]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HalloweenParty2012Dance.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HollywoodPartyRoomsDance.swf|Hollywood Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-PuffleParty2013.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-MedievalParty2013.swf|Medieval Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
{{Places}} | {{Places}} |
Latest revision as of 18:55, 15 September 2021
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English
Normal
SWF | Years | Music |
---|---|---|
dance0 | 2005 | 5 |
dance2 | 2005 | |
dance10 | 2006 | |
dance11 | 2006 | |
dance14 | 2006 | |
dance50 | May 2006-Jul 2008 | |
dance?? | Jul 2008-Mar 2009 | |
dance | Mar 2009-Jun 2009 | |
dance | Jun 2009-Jan 2010 | |
dance | Jan 2010-Aug 2011 | |
dance | Aug 2011-Nov 2012 | |
dance | Nov 2012-Dec 2012 | |
dance | Dec 2012-??? 2013 | |
dance | ???-Mar 2013 | |
dance | Mar 2013-Oct 2013 | |
dance | Oct 2013-May 2014 | 673 |
dance | May 2014-July 2014 | |
dance | July 2014-May 2015 | SoundStudio |
dance | May 2015-March 2017 |
Parties and Events
2005-2010
Event | Music | Year |
---|---|---|
Halloween Party | N/A | 2005 |
3rd Anniversary Party | N/A | 2008 |
Dance-A-Thon Party | 258 | 2009 |
Winter Fiesta | N/A | 2009 |
Adventure Party | N/A | 2009 |
Festival of Flight | N/A | 2009 |
2010-2015
Event | Music | Year |
---|---|---|
Music Jam | N/A | 2010 |
Puffle Party | N/A | 2011 |
April Fools' Party | N/A | 2011 |
Medieval Party | N/A | 2011 |
Music Jam | N/A | 2011 |
Island Adventure Party | N/A | 2011 |
The Fair | N/A | 2011 |
Halloween Party | N/A | 2011 |
Card-Jitsu Party | N/A | 2011 |
Holiday Party | N/A | 2011 |
Puffle Party | N/A | 2012 |
Make Your Mark: Ultimate Jam | N/A | 2012 |
The Fair | N/A | 2012 |
Halloween Party | N/A | 2012 |
Hollywood Party | N/A | 2013 |
Puffle Party | N/A | 2013 |
Medieval Party | N/A | 2013 |
Halloween Party | N/A | 2013 |
|