Announcements
|
Notice Board: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cooldude254 Undo revision 1019 by 178.217.24.34 (talk) |
imported>Tyviebrock Fixed up my n/a mess slightly |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
: | {{NeedSWFs}} | ||
{{CPW|Notice Board}} | |||
<center> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Date!!English!!Portuguese!!French!!Spanish!!German!!Russian | |||
|- | |||
|April 2008||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 2008||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 2008||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 2008||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 2008||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 2009||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 2009||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 2009||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 2009||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 2010||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 2010||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 2010||[[Media:ENCloseupsCorkboard-Sep2010.swf|English]]||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 2010||[[Media:CorkboardDec2010.swf|English]]||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a|Spanish}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 2011||[[Media:CorkboardApr2011.swf|English]]||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a|Spanish}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|July 2011||[[Media:CorkboardJul2011.swf|English]]||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a|Spanish}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 2011||[[Media:CorkboardSep2011.swf|English]]||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a|Spanish}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 2011||[[Media:CorkboardDec2011.swf|English]]||[[Media:CorkboardDec2011PT.swf|Portuguese]]||{{n/a|French}}||[[Media:CorkboardDec2011ES.swf|Spanish]]||[[Media:CorkboardDec2011DE.swf|German]]||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 2012||{{n/a|English}}||{{n/a|Portuguese}}||{{n/a|French}}||{{n/a|Spanish}}||{{n/a|German}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 2012||[[Media:ENCloseUpsCorkboardDec2012.swf|English]]||[[Media:PTCloseUpsCorkboardDec2012.swf|Portuguese]]||[[Media:FRCloseUpsCorkboardDec2012.swf|French]]||[[Media:ESCloseUpsCorkboardDec2012.swf|Spanish]]||[[Media:DECloseUpsCorkboardDec2012.swf|German]]||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 2013||[[Media:ENCloseUpsCorkboardSept2013.swf|English]]||[[Media:PTCloseUpsCorkboardSept2013.swf|Portuguese]]||[[Media:FRCloseUpsCorkboardSept2013.swf|French]]||[[Media:ESCloseUpsCorkboardSept2013.swf|Spanish]]||[[Media:DECloseUpsCorkboardSept2013.swf|German]]||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 2014||[[Media:CorkboardApr2014EN.swf|English]]||[[Media:CorkboardApr2014PT.swf|Portuguese]]||[[Media:CorkboardApr2014FR.swf|French]]||[[Media:CorkboardApr2014ES.swf|Spanish]]||[[Media:CorkboardApr2014DE.swf|German]]||[[Media:CorkboardApr2014RU.swf|Russian]] | |||
|} | |||
</center> |
Latest revision as of 05:38, 28 July 2021
Notice Board is missing some files! If you happen to have any files we might need, please upload them and then add them to this page. |
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English
Date | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | German | Russian |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 2008 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
June 2008 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
August 2008 | English | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
October 2008 | English | Portuguese | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
December 2008 | English | Portuguese | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
February 2009 | English | Portuguese | French | N/A | N/A | N/A |
May 2009 | English | Portuguese | French | N/A | N/A | N/A |
September 2009 | English | Portuguese | French | N/A | N/A | N/A |
December 2009 | English | Portuguese | French | N/A | N/A | N/A |
March 2010 | English | Portuguese | French | N/A | N/A | N/A |
June 2010 | English | Portuguese | French | N/A | N/A | N/A |
September 2010 | English | Portuguese | French | N/A | N/A | N/A |
December 2010 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | N/A | N/A |
April 2011 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | N/A | N/A |
July 2011 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | N/A | N/A |
September 2011 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | N/A | N/A |
December 2011 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | German | N/A |
August 2012 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | German | N/A |
December 2012 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | German | N/A |
September 2013 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | German | N/A |
April 2014 | English | Portuguese | French | Spanish | German | Russian |