Announcements
|
Costume Trunk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Puffl3Pengu1 Added July 2013 catalog on German |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|January 2010||[[Media:Jan10Stage.swf|Fairy Fables]] | |January 2010||[[Media:Jan10Stage.swf|Fairy Fables]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 2010||[[Media:March2010Costume.swf|Penguin Play Awards]] | ||
|- | |||
|October 2010||[[Media:October2010Costume.swf|Secrets of the Bamboo Forest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|November 2010||[[Media:2010SpacePlanetAdventureYCostumeTrunk.swf|Space Adventure: Planet Y]] | |November 2010||[[Media:2010SpacePlanetAdventureYCostumeTrunk.swf|Space Adventure: Planet Y]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|April 2012||[[Media:Apr2012Costume.swf|Ruby and the Ruby]] | |April 2012||[[Media:Apr2012Costume.swf|Ruby and the Ruby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May 2012||[[Media: | |May 2012||[[Media:May2012Costume.swf|Fairy Fables]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August 2012||[[Media:August2012Costume.swf|Team Blue vs. Team Red]] | |August 2012||[[Media:August2012Costume.swf|Team Blue vs. Team Red]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
|Janeiro de 2011||[[Media:PTCataloguesCostume-Jan2011.swf|Os Pinguins que o Tempo Esqueceu]] | |Janeiro de 2011||[[Media:PTCataloguesCostume-Jan2011.swf|Os Pinguins que o Tempo Esqueceu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Novembro 2012||[[Media:PTCataloguesCostumeBlackout.swf|Minha Vida Visionária - A História de Herbert]] | |Março de 2012||[[Media:CostumeTrunkMar2012PT.swf|Em Busca do Puffle Dourado]] | ||
|- | |||
|Novembro de 2012||[[Media:PTCataloguesCostumeBlackout.swf|Minha Vida Visionária - A História de Herbert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dezembro 2012||[[Media:PTDecember2012Costume.swf|Festa do Humbug]] | |Dezembro de 2012||[[Media:PTDecember2012Costume.swf|Festa do Humbug]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Janeiro de 2013||[[Media:PTJanuary2013Costume.swf|Os Pinguins que o Tempo Esqueceu]] | |Janeiro de 2013||[[Media:PTJanuary2013Costume.swf|Os Pinguins que o Tempo Esqueceu]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
|Marzo de 2010||[[Media:Marzo10Teatro.swf|Los Secretos Del Bosque de bambùs]] | |Marzo de 2010||[[Media:Marzo10Teatro.swf|Los Secretos Del Bosque de bambùs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Septiembre 2011||[[Media:ESCataloguesCostume-Sept2011.swf|Cuentos de Hadas]] | |Septiembre de 2011||[[Media:ESCataloguesCostume-Sept2011.swf|Cuentos de Hadas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marzo de 2012||[[Media:CostumeTrunkMar2012ES.swf|En Busca del Puffle Dorado]] | |Marzo de 2012||[[Media:CostumeTrunkMar2012ES.swf|En Busca del Puffle Dorado]] |
Latest revision as of 15:37, 20 August 2024
Costume Trunk is missing some files! If you happen to have any files we might need, please upload them and then add them to this page. |
English: Costume Trunk
- Club Penguin Wiki article: Costume Trunk
Português (Portuguese): Figurino
Only SWF files from November 2008 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Português" was released.
Month | Play |
---|---|
Janeiro de 2011 | Os Pinguins que o Tempo Esqueceu |
Março de 2012 | Em Busca do Puffle Dourado |
Novembro de 2012 | Minha Vida Visionária - A História de Herbert |
Dezembro de 2012 | Festa do Humbug |
Janeiro de 2013 | Os Pinguins que o Tempo Esqueceu |
Fevereiro de 2013 | Em Busca do Puffle Dourado |
Junho de 2013 | Aventura Submarina |
Julho de 2013 | A Assombração da Ópera Viking |
Agosto de 2013 | Ruby e o Rubi |
Dezembro de 2013 | Festa do Humbug |
Janeiro de 2014 | Os Pinguins que o Tempo Esqueceu |
Fevereiro de 2014 | Squidzoid x Shadow Guy e Gamma Gal |
Abril de 2014 | Batalha das Sombras da Sabedoria |
Maio de 2014 | Aventura no Espaço: O Planeta Y |
Junho 2014 | All Shows |
Français (French): La Coffre à Déguisements
Only SWF files from February 2009 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Français" was released.
Month | Play |
---|---|
Juin 2011 | Les Secrets de la Forêt de Bambou |
Novembre 2012 | Ma Formidable Vie - L'Histoire d'Herbert |
Décembre 2012 | Um Noël de Grognon |
Janvier 2013 | Les Pinguins du Monde Oublié |
Février 2013 | La Quête du Puffle d'Or |
Juin 2013 | Aventure Sous-marine |
Août 2013 | Ruby et le Rubis |
Mai 2014 | Aventure Spatiale Planète Y |
Juin 2014 | All Shows |
Español (Spanish): El arcón de los disfraces
Only SWF files from August 2009 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Español" was released.
Month | Play |
---|---|
Marzo de 2010 | Los Secretos Del Bosque de bambùs |
Septiembre de 2011 | Cuentos de Hadas |
Marzo de 2012 | En Busca del Puffle Dorado |
Noviembre de 2012 | Mi fantástica vida - La historia de Herbert |
Diciembre de 2012 | Uma Loca Navidad |
Enero de 2013 | Los Pingüinos que el Tiempo Olvidó |
Febrero de 2013 | En Busca del Puffle Dorado |
Junio de 2013 | Aventura Submarina |
Julio de 2013 | El Maleficio de la Opera Vikinga |
Agosto de 2013 | Ruby y el Rubí |
Octubre de 2013 | La noche del trineo viviente |
Noviembre de 2013 | En Busca del Puffle Dorado |
Mayo de 2014 | Aventura Espacial Planeta Y |
Junio de 2014 | All Shows |
Deutsch (German): Kostümtruhe
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Deutsch" was released.
Month | Play |
---|---|
März 2012 | Auf der Suche nach dem Goldenen Puffle |
November 2012 | Mein Tolles Leben - Die Herbert-Geschichte |
Dezember 2012 | Humbugs Weihnachtsgeschichte |
Januar 2013 | Die Reise in die Urzeit |
Februar 2013 | Auf der Suche nach dem Goldenen Puffle |
Juni 2013 | Unterwasser Abenteuer |
Juli 2013 | Der Spuk in der Wikinger Oper |
August 2013 | Ruby und der Rubin |
Mai 2014 | Weltraum Abenteuer Planet Y |
Juni 2014 | All Shows |
Русский (Russian): Сундук с костюмами
because that is the month when "клуб Пингвинов" SWFs started existing.
Month | Play |
---|---|
June 2014 | All Shows |