Announcements
|
Igloo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sharkbate No edit summary |
imported>Mario Rk No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{CPW|Igloo|Iglu}} | |||
*[[ | |||
==Igloos== | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1" style="margin: auto;" | |||
!ID!!Name!!colspan="2"|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|1||Basic Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons1.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos1.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|2||Candy Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons2.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos2.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|3||Deluxe Blue Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons3.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos3.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|4||Big Candy Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons4.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos4.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|5||Secret Stone Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons5.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos5.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|6||Snow Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons6.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos6.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|7||Secret Deluxe Stone Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons7.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos7.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|8||Secret Deluxe Stone Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons8.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos8.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|9||Deluxe Snow Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons9.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos9.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|10||Bamboo Hut||[[Media:BuildingsIcons10.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos10.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|11||Log Cabin||[[Media:BuildingsIcons11.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos11.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|12||Gym||[[Media:BuildingsIcons12.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos12.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|13||Split Level Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons13.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos13.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|14||Candy Split Level Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons14.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos14.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|15||Snow Globe||[[Media:BuildingsIcons15.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos15.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|16||Ice Castle||[[Media:BuildingsIcons16.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos16.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|17||Split Level Snow Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons17.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos17.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|18||Fish Bowl||[[Media:BuildingsIcons18.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos18.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|19||Tent||[[Media:BuildingsIcons19.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos19.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|20||Jack-O-Lantern||[[Media:BuildingsIcons20.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos20.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|21||Backyard Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons21.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos21.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|22||Pink Ice Palace||[[Media:BuildingsIcons22.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos22.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|23||Ship Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons23.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos23.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|24||Dojo Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons24.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos24.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|25||Gingerbread House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons25.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos25.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|26||Restaurant Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons26.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos26.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|27||Tree House Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons27.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos27.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|28||Theatre Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons28.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos28.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|29||Circus Tent||[[Media:BuildingsIcons29.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos29.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|30||Snowy Backyard Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons30.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos30.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|31||Cave Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons31.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos31.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|32||Green Clover Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons32.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos32.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|33||Grey Ice Castle||[[Media:BuildingsIcons33.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos33.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|34||Loft Igloo||{{n/a}}||[[Media:IglooIgloos34.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|35||Cozy Cottage Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons35.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos35.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|36||rowspan=2|Estate Igloo||rowspan=2|[[Media:BuildingsIcons36.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos36 old.swf|Igloo (1)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:IglooIgloos36.swf|Igloo (2)]] | |||
|- | |||
|37||In Half Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons37.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos37.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|38||Shadowy Keep||[[Media:BuildingsIcons38.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos38.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|39||Dragon's Lair||[[Media:BuildingsIcons39.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos39.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|40||Mermaid Cove||[[Media:BuildingsIcons40.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos40.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|41||Whale's Mouth||[[Media:BuildingsIcons41.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos41.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|42||Trick-or-Treat Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons42.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos42.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|43||Deluxe Gingerbread House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons43.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos43.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|49||Shipwreck Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons49.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos49.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|50||Wildlife Den||[[Media:BuildingsIcons50.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos50.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|51||Medieval Manor||[[Media:BuildingsIcons51.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos51.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|52||Warehouse||[[Media:BuildingsIcons52.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos52.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|53||Pineapple Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons53.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos53.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|54||Creepy Cavern||[[Media:BuildingsIcons54.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos54.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|55||Frost Bite Palace||[[Media:BuildingsIcons55.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos55.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|56||Fresh Baked Gingerbread House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons56.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos56.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|57||Penthouse||[[Media:BuildingsIcons57.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos57.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|58||VIP Penthouse||[[Media:BuildingsIcons58.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos58.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|60||Puffle Tree Fort||[[Media:BuildingsIcons60.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos60.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|61||Secret Base||[[Media:BuildingsIcons61.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos61.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|62||Imperial Base Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons62.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos62.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|63||Beach Party Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons63.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos63.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|64||Gymnasium Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons64.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos64.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|65||Magical Hideout||[[Media:BuildingsIcons65.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos65.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|66||Eerie Castle||[[Media:BuildingsIcons66.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos66.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|67||Sweet Swirl Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons67.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos67.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|68||Train Station Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons68.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos68.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|69||Main Event Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons69.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos69.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|70||CP Airliner||[[Media:BuildingsIcons70.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos70.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|71||Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons71.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos71.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|73||Space Dome Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons73.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos73.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|75||Tour Bus Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons75.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos75.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|76||Ice Palace Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons76.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos76.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|77||Sharks Gym||[[Media:BuildingsIcons77.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos77.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|78||Schoolhouse Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons78.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos78.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|79||Ghostly Cavern Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons79.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos79.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|82||Ezra's Hideout||[[Media:BuildingsIcons82.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos82.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|83||Starship Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons83.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos83.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|84||Talent Show Stage||[[Media:BuildingsIcons84.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos84.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|85||Red Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons85.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos85.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|86||Orange Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons86.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos86.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|87||Yellow Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons87.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos87.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|88||Green Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons88.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos88.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|89||Blue Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons89.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos89.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|90||Purple Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons90.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos90.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|91||Black Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons91.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos91.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|92||White Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons92.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos92.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|93||Brown Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons93.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos93.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|94||Pink Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons94.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos94.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|95||Gold Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons95.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos95.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|96||Rainbow Puffle Tree House||[[Media:BuildingsIcons96.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos96.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|97||Spring Palace Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons97.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos97.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|- | |||
|98||Stage Igloo||[[Media:BuildingsIcons98.swf|Icon]]||[[Media:IglooIgloos98.swf|Igloo]] | |||
|} | |||
==Locations== | |||
*Default <span style="font-size: 92%;">([[Media:IglooLocations1.swf|sprites]] | [[Media:IglooLocationsIcons1.swf|icons]] | [[Media:IglooBuildingsSprites45.swf|igloo sprites]])</span> | |||
*Beach <span style="font-size: 92%;">([[Media:IglooLocations2.swf|sprites]] | [[Media:IglooLocationsIcons2.swf|icons]] | [[Media:IglooBuildingsSprites46.swf|igloo sprites]])</span> | |||
*Forest <span style="font-size: 92%;">([[Media:IglooLocations3.swf|sprites]] | [[Media:IglooLocationsIcons3.swf|icons]] | [[Media:IglooBuildingsSprites47.swf|igloo sprites]])</span> | |||
*Mountain <span style="font-size: 92%;">([[Media:IglooLocations4.swf|sprites]] | [[Media:IglooLocationsIcons4.swf|icons]] | [[Media:IglooBuildingsSprites48.swf|igloo sprites]])</span> | |||
*Age Of Dinosaurs <span style="font-size: 92%;">([[Media:IglooLocationsSprites5.swf|sprites]] | [[Media:IglooLocationsIcons5.swf|icons]] | [[Media:IglooBuildingsSprites59.swf|igloo sprites]])</span> | |||
==JSON== | |||
==See Also== | |||
*[[Furniture]] | |||
*[[Igloo Flooring]] |
Latest revision as of 04:03, 17 June 2021
Igloos
ID | Name | SWF | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
2 | Candy Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
3 | Deluxe Blue Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
4 | Big Candy Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
5 | Secret Stone Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
6 | Snow Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
7 | Secret Deluxe Stone Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
8 | Secret Deluxe Stone Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
9 | Deluxe Snow Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
10 | Bamboo Hut | Icon | Igloo |
11 | Log Cabin | Icon | Igloo |
12 | Gym | Icon | Igloo |
13 | Split Level Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
14 | Candy Split Level Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
15 | Snow Globe | Icon | Igloo |
16 | Ice Castle | Icon | Igloo |
17 | Split Level Snow Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
18 | Fish Bowl | Icon | Igloo |
19 | Tent | Icon | Igloo |
20 | Jack-O-Lantern | Icon | Igloo |
21 | Backyard Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
22 | Pink Ice Palace | Icon | Igloo |
23 | Ship Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
24 | Dojo Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
25 | Gingerbread House | Icon | Igloo |
26 | Restaurant Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
27 | Tree House Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
28 | Theatre Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
29 | Circus Tent | Icon | Igloo |
30 | Snowy Backyard Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
31 | Cave Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
32 | Green Clover Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
33 | Grey Ice Castle | Icon | Igloo |
34 | Loft Igloo | N/A | Igloo |
35 | Cozy Cottage Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
36 | Estate Igloo | Icon | Igloo (1) |
Igloo (2) | |||
37 | In Half Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
38 | Shadowy Keep | Icon | Igloo |
39 | Dragon's Lair | Icon | Igloo |
40 | Mermaid Cove | Icon | Igloo |
41 | Whale's Mouth | Icon | Igloo |
42 | Trick-or-Treat Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
43 | Deluxe Gingerbread House | Icon | Igloo |
49 | Shipwreck Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
50 | Wildlife Den | Icon | Igloo |
51 | Medieval Manor | Icon | Igloo |
52 | Warehouse | Icon | Igloo |
53 | Pineapple Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
54 | Creepy Cavern | Icon | Igloo |
55 | Frost Bite Palace | Icon | Igloo |
56 | Fresh Baked Gingerbread House | Icon | Igloo |
57 | Penthouse | Icon | Igloo |
58 | VIP Penthouse | Icon | Igloo |
60 | Puffle Tree Fort | Icon | Igloo |
61 | Secret Base | Icon | Igloo |
62 | Imperial Base Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
63 | Beach Party Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
64 | Gymnasium Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
65 | Magical Hideout | Icon | Igloo |
66 | Eerie Castle | Icon | Igloo |
67 | Sweet Swirl Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
68 | Train Station Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
69 | Main Event Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
70 | CP Airliner | Icon | Igloo |
71 | Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
73 | Space Dome Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
75 | Tour Bus Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
76 | Ice Palace Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
77 | Sharks Gym | Icon | Igloo |
78 | Schoolhouse Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
79 | Ghostly Cavern Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
82 | Ezra's Hideout | Icon | Igloo |
83 | Starship Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
84 | Talent Show Stage | Icon | Igloo |
85 | Red Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
86 | Orange Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
87 | Yellow Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
88 | Green Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
89 | Blue Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
90 | Purple Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
91 | Black Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
92 | White Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
93 | Brown Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
94 | Pink Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
95 | Gold Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
96 | Rainbow Puffle Tree House | Icon | Igloo |
97 | Spring Palace Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
98 | Stage Igloo | Icon | Igloo |
Locations
- Default (sprites | icons | igloo sprites)
- Beach (sprites | icons | igloo sprites)
- Forest (sprites | icons | igloo sprites)
- Mountain (sprites | icons | igloo sprites)
- Age Of Dinosaurs (sprites | icons | igloo sprites)