Announcements
|
Beach: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0327beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 9]||Unknown||2008 | |[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0327beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 9]||Unknown||2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/party_after_rebuild/0425beach50.swf Rockhopper's Arrival Party]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/unknown_year/medieval_party/0516beach50.swf Medieval Party]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Chistmas2008beach.swf|Christmas Party]]||Unknown||2008 | |[[Media:Chistmas2008beach.swf|Christmas Party]]||Unknown||2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:WinterFiesta2009Beach.swf|Winter Fiesta]]||Unknown||2009 | |[[Media:WinterFiesta2009Beach.swf|Winter Fiesta]]||Unknown||2009 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2009/medieval_party_2009/beach.swf Medieval Party]||Unknown||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2009/adventure_party_june_2009/rooms_before_party/beach.swf Adventure Party (Construction)]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2009/adventure_party_june_2009/beach.swf Adventure Party]||Unknown||2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:FestivalOfFlightConstBeach.swf|Festival of Flight (Construction)]]||Unknown||2009 | |[[Media:FestivalOfFlightConstBeach.swf|Festival of Flight (Construction)]]||Unknown||2009 |
Revision as of 23:05, 24 July 2016
Beach is missing some files! If you happen to have any files we might need, please upload them and then add them to this page. |
Current |
---|
Room |
Normal
Year(s) | Music |
---|---|
2006-2012 | |
2012-Present |
Parties and Events
2005-2010
Event | Music | Year |
---|---|---|
Fall Fair | Unknown | 2007 |
Halloween Party | Unknown | 2007 |
Christmas Party | Unknown | 2007 |
Save the Migrator Project 1 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 2/Submarine Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 3 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 4 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 5 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 6 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 7 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 8/April Fools' Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 9 | Unknown | 2008 |
Rockhopper's Arrival Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Medieval Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Christmas Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Winter Fiesta | Unknown | 2009 |
Medieval Party | Unknown | 2009 |
Adventure Party (Construction) | N/A | 2009 |
Adventure Party | Unknown | 2009 |
Festival of Flight (Construction) | Unknown | 2009 |
Festival of Flight | Unknown | 2009 |
Music Jam | Unknown | 2010 |
Halloween Party | 2010 | |
The Great Storm of 2010 Before rain During rain |
Unknown | 2010 |
Holiday Party | 254 | 2010 |
2011-present
Other
- Christmas Party 2007
- Save the Migrator Project 1 2008
- Save the Migrator Project 3
Save the Migrator Project 4
Save the Migrator Project 5
Save the Migrator Project 6
Save the Migrator Project 7 - Save the Migrator Project 8/April Fools' Party 2008
- Save the Migrator Project 9 2008
- Rockhopper's Arrival Party 2008
- Medieval Party 2008
- Medieval Party 2009
- Adventure Party (Construction) 2009
- Adventure Party 2009
- Music Jam (Construction) 2009
- Music Jam 2009-243
- The Fair 2009
- Halloween Party 2009-251
- Fire Scavenger Hunt 2009
- Holiday Party 2009
- Puffle Party 2010
- April Fools' Party 2010
- Medieval Party (Construction) 2010
- Medieval Party 2010
- Island Adventure Party (Construction) 2010
- Island Adventure Party 2010-41
- The Fair (Construction) 2010
- The Fair 2010
|