Announcements
|
Beach: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Media:HalloweenParty2007Beach.swf|Halloween Party]]||Unknown||2007 | |[[Media:HalloweenParty2007Beach.swf|Halloween Party]]||Unknown||2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/unknown_year/Christmas_Files/Beach.swf Christmas Party]||Unknown||2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/beach45afterrockycrash.swf Save the Migrator Project 1]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:2008submarinepartybeach.swf|Save the Migrator Project 2/Submarine Party]]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0403beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 3]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0223beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 4]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0229beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 5]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0307beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 6]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0320beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 7]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/april_fools_08/0328beach46.swf Save the Migrator Project 8/April Fools' Party]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://archives.clubpenguinwiki.info/swf.cpcheats.info/rooms/2008/rockhopper_crash_full_files/0327beach45.swf Save the Migrator Project 9]||Unknown||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Chistmas2008beach.swf|Christmas Party]]||Unknown||2008 | |[[Media:Chistmas2008beach.swf|Christmas Party]]||Unknown||2008 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:52, 24 July 2016
Beach is missing some files! If you happen to have any files we might need, please upload them and then add them to this page. |
Current |
---|
Room |
Normal
Year(s) | Music |
---|---|
2006-2012 | |
2012-Present |
Parties and Events
2005-2010
Event | Music | Year |
---|---|---|
Fall Fair | Unknown | 2007 |
Halloween Party | Unknown | 2007 |
Christmas Party | Unknown | 2007 |
Save the Migrator Project 1 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 2/Submarine Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 3 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 4 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 5 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 6 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 7 | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 8/April Fools' Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Save the Migrator Project 9 | Unknown | 2008 |
Christmas Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Winter Fiesta | Unknown | 2009 |
Festival of Flight (Construction) | Unknown | 2009 |
Festival of Flight | Unknown | 2009 |
Music Jam | Unknown | 2010 |
Halloween Party | 2010 | |
The Great Storm of 2010 Before rain During rain |
Unknown | 2010 |
Holiday Party | 254 | 2010 |
2011-present
Other
- Christmas Party 2007
- Save the Migrator Project 1 2008
- Save the Migrator Project 3
Save the Migrator Project 4
Save the Migrator Project 5
Save the Migrator Project 6
Save the Migrator Project 7 - Save the Migrator Project 8/April Fools' Party 2008
- Save the Migrator Project 9 2008
- Rockhopper's Arrival Party 2008
- Medieval Party 2008
- Medieval Party 2009
- Adventure Party (Construction) 2009
- Adventure Party 2009
- Music Jam (Construction) 2009
- Music Jam 2009-243
- The Fair 2009
- Halloween Party 2009-251
- Fire Scavenger Hunt 2009
- Holiday Party 2009
- Puffle Party 2010
- April Fools' Party 2010
- Medieval Party (Construction) 2010
- Medieval Party 2010
- Island Adventure Party (Construction) 2010
- Island Adventure Party 2010-41
- The Fair (Construction) 2010
- The Fair 2010
|