Announcements
|
Beach: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Misabr No edit summary |
imported>Misabr No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Media:OperationPuffleRoomsBeach.swf|Operation: Puffle]]||Unknown||2013 | |[[Media:OperationPuffleRoomsBeach.swf|Operation: Puffle]]||Unknown||2013 | ||
|}</center> | |}</center> | ||
==work in progress== | |||
==Parties and Events== | |||
===2005-2010=== | |||
<center> | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
!Event | |||
!Music | |||
!Year | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:ArtworkRoomsTown11.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2005 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:ArtworkRoomsTown12.swf|Puffle Discovery]]||{{n/a}}||2005 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HalloweenPary2007Town.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2007 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Sub-MarineParty-Town.swf|Sub-Marine Party]]||{{n/a}}||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Rooms0516Town51.swf|Medieval Party]]||{{n/a}}||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:3rdAnniversaryPartyTown.swf|3rd Anniversary Party]]||{{n/a}}||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Dance-A-ThonTown.swf|Dance-A-Thon Party]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:WinterFiesta2009Town.swf|Winter Fiesta]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:PuffleParty2009-0220Town.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:StPatricksDayParty2009-Town.swf|St. Patrick's Day Party]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-MedievalParty2009.swf|Medieval Party]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-AdventureParty2009.swf|Adventure Party]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:FestivalOfFlightConstTown.swf|Festival of Flight (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:FestivalOfFlightTown.swf|Festival of Flight]]||{{n/a}}||2009 | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
===2010-2013=== | |||
<center> | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
!Event | |||
!Music | |||
!Year | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MusicJam2010Town.swf|Music Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:5thAnniversaryPartyTown.swf|5th Anniversary Party]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:StormTown.swf|The Great Storm of 2010 (before rain)]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RainTown.swf|The Great Storm of 2010]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:WaterHuntTown.swf|Water Scavenger Hunt]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HolidayParty2010Town%281%29.swf|Holiday Party (1)]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HolidayParty2010Town%282%29.swf|Holiday Party (2)]]||{{n/a}}||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:WildernessExpeditionTown.swf|Wilderness Expedition]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:PuffleParty2011Town.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:AprilFools'Party2011Town.swf|April Fools' Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:EarthDay2011Town.swf|Earth Day]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MedievalParty2011ConstTown.swf|Medieval Party (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MedievalParty2011Town.swf|Medieval Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MusicJam2011Town.swf|Music Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:IslandAdventureParty2011ConstTown.swf|Island Adventure Party (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:IslandAdventureParty2011Town.swf|Island Adventure Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:TheGreatSnowRaceTown.swf|The Great Snow Race]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:TheFair2011Town.swf|The Fair]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HalloweenParty2011Town.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:6thAnniversaryPartyTown.swf|6th Anniversary Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Card-JitsuPartyConsTown.swf|Card-Jitsu Party (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Card-JitsuPartyTown.swf|Card-Jitsu Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HolidayParty2011ConsTown.swf|Holiday Party (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HolidayParty2011Town.swf|Holiday Party]]||{{n/a}}||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:UnderwaterExpeditionTown.swf|Underwater Expedition]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RockhoppersQuestTown.swf|Rockhopper's Quest]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:PuffleParty2012Town.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:AprilFools2012Town.swf|April Fools]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:EarthDay2012Town.swf|Earth Day]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MarvelSuperheroTakeoverTown.swf|Marvel Super Hero Takeover]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:UltimateJamConsTown.swf|Make Your Mark: Ultimate Jam (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:UltimateJamTown.swf|Make Your Mark: Ultimate Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Fair2012Town.swf|The Fair]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HalloweenParty2012PreTown.swf|Halloween Party (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HalloweenParty2012Town.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-OperationBlackout.swf|Operation: Blackout]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HolidayParty2012Town.swf|Holiday Party]]||{{n/a}}||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:HollywoodPartyRoomsTown.swf|Hollywood Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-PuffleParty2013.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-HotSauce.swf|Operation: Hot Sauce]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-Marvel2013.swf|Marvel Super Hero Takeover]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-CardJitsuParty2013.swf|Card-Jitsu Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-MUTakeover2013.swf|Monsters University Takeover]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:StarWarsTakeoverConstruction-RoomsTown.swf|Star Wars Takeover (construction, week 1)]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:StarWarsTakeoverConstruction2-RoomsTown.swf|Star Wars Takeover (construction, week 2)]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:StarWarsTakeover-RoomsTown.swf|Star Wars Takeover]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-TeenBeachMovieSummerJam.swf|Teen Beach Movie Summer Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-MedievalParty2013Construction.swf|Medieval Party (construction)]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-MedievalParty2013.swf|Medieval Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-8thAnniversaryParty.swf|8th Anniversary Party]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:OperationPuffleRoomsTown.swf|Operation: Puffle]]||{{n/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-HolidayParty2013.swf|Holiday Party]]||{{N/a}}||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:OperationPuffleRoomsTown.swf|Operation: Puffle]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:TheFair2014Town.swf|The Fair]]||{{N/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MuppetsWorldTourTown.swf|Muppets World Tour]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-PuffleParty2014.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-PenguinCup.swf|Penguin Cup]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-MusicJam2014.swf|Music Jam]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-FrozenParty.swf|Frozen Party]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-HalloweenParty2014.swf|Halloween Party]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-PirateParty2014.swf|Pirate Party]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-MerryWalrusParty2014.swf|Merry Walrus Party]]||{{n/a}}||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-StarWarsRebelsTakeover.swf|Star Wars Rebels Takeover]]||{{n/a}}||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-SoundStudioParty2015.swf|SoundStudio Party]]||{{n/a}}||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-PuffleParty2015.swf|Puffle Party]]||{{n/a}}||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-CaveMaze.swf|Cave Maze]]||{{n/a}}||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-FrozenFeverParty.swf|Frozen Fever Party]]||{{n/a}}||2015 | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
==Other== | ==Other== |
Revision as of 14:25, 20 May 2015
Beach is missing some files! If you happen to have any files we might need, please upload them and then add them to this page. |
Current |
---|
Room |
Normal
Year(s) | Music |
---|---|
2006-2012 | |
2012-Present |
Parties and Events
2005-2010
Event | Music | Year |
---|---|---|
Fall Fair | Unknown | 2007 |
Halloween Party | Unknown | 2007 |
Save the Migrator Project 2/Sub-Marine Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Christmas Party | Unknown | 2008 |
Winter Fiesta | Unknown | 2009 |
Festival of Flight (Construction) | Unknown | 2009 |
Festival of Flight | Unknown | 2009 |
Music Jam | Unknown | 2010 |
Halloween Party | 2010 | |
The Great Storm of 2010 Before rain During rain |
Unknown | 2010 |
Holiday Party | 254 | 2010 |
2011-present
Event | Music | Year |
---|---|---|
Puffle Party | Unknown | 2011 |
April Fools' Party | Unknown | 2011 |
Medieval Party (Construction) | Unknown | 2011 |
Medieval Party | Unknown | 2011 |
Music Jam | Unknown | 2011 |
Island Adventure Party (Construction) | Unknown | 2011 |
Island Adventure Party | Unknown | 2011 |
The Fair (Construction) | Unknown | 2011 |
The Fair | Unknown | 2011 |
Halloween Party | Unknown | 2011 |
Card-Jitsu Party | Unknown | 2011 |
Holiday Party (Construction) | Unknown | 2011 |
Holiday Party | Unknown | 2011 |
Underwater Expedition (Construction) | Unknown | 2012 |
Underwater Expedition | Unknown | 2012 |
Rockhopper's Quest | Unknown | 2012 |
Rockhopper's Quest | Unknown | 2012 |
Puffle Party | Unknown | 2012 |
Medieval Party (Construction) | Unknown | 2012 |
Medieval Party | Unknown | 2012 |
Marvel Super Hero Takeover | 2012 | |
Make Your Mark: Ultimate Jam | Unknown | 2012 |
The Fair (Construction) | Unknown | 2012 |
The Fair | Unknown | 2012 |
Halloween Party | Unknown | 2012 |
Operation: Blackout | Unknown | 2012 |
Operation: Puffle | Unknown | 2013 |
work in progress
Parties and Events
2005-2010
Event | Music | Year |
---|---|---|
Halloween Party | N/A | 2005 |
Puffle Discovery | N/A | 2005 |
Halloween Party | N/A | 2007 |
Sub-Marine Party | N/A | 2008 |
Medieval Party | N/A | 2008 |
3rd Anniversary Party | N/A | 2008 |
Dance-A-Thon Party | N/A | 2009 |
Winter Fiesta | N/A | 2009 |
Puffle Party | N/A | 2009 |
St. Patrick's Day Party | N/A | 2009 |
Medieval Party | N/A | 2009 |
Adventure Party | N/A | 2009 |
Festival of Flight (construction) | N/A | 2009 |
Festival of Flight | N/A | 2009 |
2010-2013
Other
- Fall Fair 2007
- Christmas Party 2007
- Save the Migrator Project 1 2008
- Save the Migrator Project 3
Save the Migrator Project 4
Save the Migrator Project 5
Save the Migrator Project 6
Save the Migrator Project 7 - Save the Migrator Project 8/April Fools' Party 2008
- Save the Migrator Project 9 2008
- Rockhopper's Arrival Party 2008
- Medieval Party 2008
- Medieval Party 2009
- Adventure Party (Construction) 2009
- Adventure Party 2009
- Music Jam (Construction) 2009
- Music Jam 2009-243
- The Fair 2009
- Halloween Party 2009-251
- Fire Scavenger Hunt 2009
- Holiday Party 2009
- Puffle Party 2010
- April Fools' Party 2010
- Medieval Party (Construction) 2010
- Medieval Party 2010
- Island Adventure Party (Construction) 2010
- Island Adventure Party 2010-41
- The Fair (Construction) 2010
- The Fair 2010
|