Announcements
|
Dojo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Snowstormer This is wrong, the Dojo had no music prior to Card-Jitsu. |
imported>Misabr →Normal: it's boring to do this... |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDojo 6.swf|Dojo]]||???-July 2014||[[Media:Music403.swf|403]] | |[[Media:RoomsDojo 6.swf|Dojo]]||???-July 2014||[[Media:Music403.swf|403]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:RoomsDojo 7.swf|Dojo]]||''July 2014- | |[[Media:RoomsDojo 7.swf|Dojo]]||''July 2014-May 2015''||[[Media:Music403.swf|403]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDojo-May2015.swf|Dojo]]||''May 2015-Current''||[[Media:Music403.swf|403]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 17:10, 10 May 2015
Current
Current |
---|
Room |
Normal
SWF | Years | Music |
---|---|---|
Dojo10 | 2006 | |
Dojo41 | 2007 | |
Dojo | 2008-2010 | 21 |
Dojo | 2010-2011 | 21 |
Dojo | 2011-2012 | 21 |
Dojo | 2012-2013 | 21 |
Dojo | 2013-??? | 403 |
Dojo | ???-July 2014 | 403 |
Dojo | July 2014-May 2015 | 403 |
Dojo | May 2015-Current | 403 |
Parties and Events
|