Announcements
|
Forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mario Rk No edit summary |
imported>Mario Rk No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Coins for Change (2012)||[[Media:ENFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|en]] · [[Media:PTFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|pt]] · [[Media:FRFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|fr]] · [[Media:ESFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|es]] · [[Media:DEFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|de]] | |Coins for Change (2012)||[[Media:ENFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|en]] · [[Media:PTFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|pt]] · [[Media:FRFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|fr]] · [[Media:ESFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|es]] · [[Media:DEFormsCoinsforChange2012.swf|de]] | ||
|- | |||
|Egg Timer||[[Media:ENFormsEggTimer.swf|EN]] · [[Media:PTFormsEggTimer.swf|PT]] · [[Media:FRFormsEggTimer.swf|FR]] · [[Media:ESFormsEggTimer.swf|ES]] · [[Media:DEFormsEggTimer.swf|DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Missions (1 mission)||[[Media:ArtworkToolsMissions1.swf|en]] | |Missions (1 mission)||[[Media:ArtworkToolsMissions1.swf|en]] |
Latest revision as of 01:09, 20 June 2021
Forms needs a rework! This page does not meet up to our desired standards and is set to be revamped. You can help out by editing the page to improve its presentation or by providing suggestions on its talk page. |
Form | Languages |
---|---|
Coins for Change (2012) | en · pt · fr · es · de |
Egg Timer | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE |
Missions (1 mission) | en |
Missions (2 missions) | en |
Missions (4 missions) | en |
Missions (11 missions) | en · pt · fr · es · de |
Moderator | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE · RU |
Newspaper Submit Content (Feb 2013) | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE |
Newspaper Submit Content (2015) | en · pt · fr · es · de · ru |
Newspaper Submit Content (Sep 2015) | en · pt · fr · es · de · ru |
Penguin Tales Submission | EN · PT · FR · ES |
PSA Application | en · pt · fr · es |
Report | EN · PT · FR · ES · DE |
Tour Guide Quiz | en · pt · fr · es · de · ru |