Announcements
|
Forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding tour guide quiz and other language files for secret agent quiz. |
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding newspaper form. |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Missions (May 2010)||[[media:ENMissionFormMay2010.swf|English]]||[[media:PTMissionFormMay2010.swf|Português]]||[[media:FRMissionFormMay2010.swf|Français]]||[[media:ESMissionFormMay2010.swf|Espanol]]||[[media:DEMissionForm.swf|Deustch]]||{{n/a}} | |Missions (May 2010)||[[media:ENMissionFormMay2010.swf|English]]||[[media:PTMissionFormMay2010.swf|Português]]||[[media:FRMissionFormMay2010.swf|Français]]||[[media:ESMissionFormMay2010.swf|Espanol]]||[[media:DEMissionForm.swf|Deustch]]||{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
|Newspaper Submit Content||[[Media:ENNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|English]]||[[Media:PTNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|Português]]||[[Media:FRNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|Français]]||[[Media:ESNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|Espanol]]||[[Media:DENewsPapersFormsNews.swf|Deustch]]||[[Media:RUNewsPapersFormsNews.swf|Русский]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tour Guide Quiz||[[Media:ENFormsTour.swf|English]]||[[Media:PTFormsTour.swf|Português]]||[[Media:FRFormsTour.swf|Français]]||[[Media:ESFormsTour.swf|Espanol]]||[[Media:DEFormsTour.swf|Deustch]]||[[Media:RUFormsTour.swf|Русский]] | |Tour Guide Quiz||[[Media:ENFormsTour.swf|English]]||[[Media:PTFormsTour.swf|Português]]||[[Media:FRFormsTour.swf|Français]]||[[Media:ESFormsTour.swf|Espanol]]||[[Media:DEFormsTour.swf|Deustch]]||[[Media:RUFormsTour.swf|Русский]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:15, 1 September 2015
Form | English | Português | Français | Espanol | Deustch | Русский |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSA Application | English | Português | Français | Espanol | N/A | |
Early Missions Dialog (4 missions) | English | N/A | ||||
Missions (May 2010) | English | Português | Français | Espanol | Deustch | N/A |
Newspaper Submit Content | English | Português | Français | Espanol | Deustch | Русский |
Tour Guide Quiz | English | Português | Français | Espanol | Deustch | Русский |