Announcements
|
Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Misabr No edit summary |
imported>Penguin-Pal No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:LibraryOct2012.swf|Library]]||October 23, 2012 | |[[Media:LibraryOct2012.swf|Library]]||October 23, 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Media:ENFormsLibrary-2013.swf|Library]]||October 24, 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 07:26, 9 October 2014
English: Library
- Club Penguin Wiki article: Library
Library (SWF) | Date |
---|---|
Library | October 24, 2011 - June 14, 2012 |
Library | June 14, 2012 - October 23, 2012 |
Library | October 23, 2012 |
Library | October 24, 2013 |
Português (Portuguese)
Only SWF files from November 2008 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Português" was released.
Library (SWF) | Date |
---|---|
Library | October 23, 2012 |
Français (French)
Only SWF files from February 2009 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Français" was released.
Library (SWF) | Date |
---|---|
Library | October 23, 2012 |
Español (Spanish)
Only SWF files from August 2009 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Español" was released.
Library (SWF) | Date |
---|---|
Library | October 23, 2012 |
Deutsch (German)
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Deutsch" was released.
Library (SWF) | Date |
---|---|
Library | October 23, 2012 |
Russian (Русский)
because that is the month when "клуб Пингвинов" SWFs started existing.
Library (SWF) | Date |
---|---|
Library | January 17, 2014 |