Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|November||[[Puffle Discovery]]||[[Lime Green Party]]||[[Surprise Party]] | |November||[[Puffle Discovery]]||[[Lime Green Party]]||[[Surprise Party]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|December||[[Christmas Party 2005|Christmas Party]]|| rowspan="2"|[[Christmas Party 2006|Christmas Party]] | | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|December||[[Christmas Party 2005|Christmas Party]]|| rowspan="2"|[[Christmas Party 2006|Christmas Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Christmas Party 2007|Christmas Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Christmas Party 2008|Christmas Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[holiday Party 2009|holiday Party 2009]]||rowspan="2"|[[holiday Party 2010|holiday Party 2010]]||rowspan="2"|[[holiday Party 2011|holiday Party 2011]]||rowspan="2"|[[holiday Party 2012|holiday Party 2012]]||rowspan="2"|[[holiday Party 2013|holiday Party 2013]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Server Testing]] | |[[Server Testing]] |
Revision as of 03:18, 10 January 2014
2005
2006
- Winter Luau
- Valentine's Day Celebration
- Pizza Parlor Opening Party
- St. Patrick's Day Party 2006
- April Fools' Party 2006
- Cave Opening Party
- Summer Party
- Wild West Party
- Sports Day
- Lighthouse Party
- 1st Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Lime Green Party
- Christmas Party
2007
- Winter Fiesta
- Festival of Snow
- St. Patrick's Day Party
- April Fools' Party
- Pirate Party
- Cove Opening Party
- Summer Kickoff Party
- Water Party
- Avalanche
- Camp Penguin
- Fall Fair
- 2nd Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Surprise Party (western)
- Christmas Party
2008
- Winter Fiesta
- Save The Migrator Project
- Sub-Marine Party
- Club Penguin Improvement Project
- St. Patrick's Day Party
- April Fools' Party
- Rockhopper's Arrival Party
- Medieval Party
- Water Party
- Earthquake
- Music Jam
- Penguin Games
- Fall Fair
- 3rd Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Dig Out the Dojo
- Dojo Grand Re-Opening
- Christmas Party
2009
- Dance-A-Thon
- Winter Fiesta
- Snow Sculpture Showcase 2009
- Puffle Party
- St. Patrick's Day Party
- Penguin Play Awards
- April Fools' Party
- Medieval Party
- Adventure Party
- Music Jam
- Color Vote
- Festival of Flight
- The Fair
- 4th Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Celebration of Fire
- Winter Party
- Holiday Party
2010
- Rockslide
- Cave Expedition
- Puffle Party
- Penguin Play Awards
- April Fools Party
- Earth Day
- Medieval Party
- Popcorn Explosion
- Island Adventure Party
- Music Jam
- Mountain Expedition
- The Fair
- Stadium Games
- 5th Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- The Great Storm of 2010
- Water Celebration
- Holiday Party
2011
- Wilderness Expedition
- Puffle Party
- Pet Shop Renovation
- April Fools' Party
- Earth Day
- Medieval Party
- Battle of Doom
- Music Jam
- Island Adventure Party
- The Great Snow Race
- The Fair
- Halloween Party
- 6th Anniversary Party
- Card-Jitsu Party
- Holiday Party
2012
- Underwater Expedition
- Fashion Show
- Rockhopper's Quest
- Puffle Party
- April Fools' Party
- Earth Day
- Medieval Party
- Marvel Superhero Takeover
- Make Your Mark: Ultimate Jam
- Adventure Party: Temple of Fruit
- The Fair
- Halloween Party
- 7th Anniversary Party
- Operation: Blackout
- Holiday Party
2013
- Prehistoric Party
- Hollywood Party
- EPF Reconstruction
- Red Nose Day
- Puffle Party
- Operation: Hot Sauce
- Marvel Super Hero Takeover
- Card-Jitsu Party
- Monsters University Takeover
- Star Wars Takeover
- Teen Beach Movie Summer Jam
- Medieval Party
- Halloween Party
- 8th Anniversary Party
- Operation: Puffle
- Holiday Party 2013