Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mario Rk I think its fixed almost so I'll save... AGAIN |
imported>Mario Rk No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[Pizza Parlor Opening Party]] | |[[Pizza Parlor Opening Party]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March|| style="background: #ececec; color: grey;" class="table-na" | <small>N/A</small>| | | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|March|| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="background: #ececec; color: grey;" class="table-na" | <small>N/A</small>||[[St. Patrick's Day Party 2006|St. Patrick's Day Party]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|[[April Fools' Party 2006|April Fools' Party]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|April|| style="background: #ececec; color: grey;" class="table-na" | <small>N/A</small> | |April|| style="background: #ececec; color: grey;" class="table-na" | <small>N/A</small> |
Revision as of 00:42, 10 November 2013
2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
January | N/A | Winter Luau | |||||||
February | N/A | Valentine's Day Celebration | |||||||
Pizza Parlor Opening Party | |||||||||
March | N/A | St. Patrick's Day Party | |||||||
April Fools' Party | |||||||||
April | N/A | ||||||||
May | N/A | ||||||||
June | N/A | ||||||||
July | N/A | ||||||||
August | N/A | ||||||||
September | N/A | ||||||||
October | Beta Test Party | ||||||||
Halloween Party | |||||||||
November | Puffle Discovery | ||||||||
December | Christmas Party | ||||||||
Server Testing |
2006
- Cave Opening Party
- Summer Party
- Wild West Party
- Sports Day
- Lighthouse Party
- 1st Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Lime Green Party
- Christmas Party
2007
- Winter Fiesta
- Festival of Snow
- St. Patrick's Day Party
- April Fools' Party
- Pirate Party
- Cove Opening Party
- Summer Kickoff Party
- Water Party
- Avalanche
- Camp Penguin
- Fall Fair
- 2nd Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Surprise Party (western)
- Christmas Party
2008
- Winter Fiesta
- Save The Migrator Project
- Sub-Marine Party
- Club Penguin Improvement Project
- St. Patrick's Day Party
- April Fools' Party
- Rockhopper's Arrival Party
- Medieval Party
- Water Party
- Earthquake
- Music Jam
- Penguin Games
- Fall Fair
- 3rd Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Dig Out the Dojo
- Dojo Grand Re-Opening
- Christmas Party
2009
- Dance-A-Thon
- Winter Fiesta
- Snow Sculpture Showcase 2009
- Puffle Party
- St. Patrick's Day Party
- Penguin Play Awards
- April Fools' Party
- Medieval Party
- Adventure Party
- Music Jam
- Color Vote
- Festival of Flight
- The Fair
- 4th Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- Celebration of Fire
- Winter Party
- Holiday Party
2010
- Rockslide
- Cave Expedition
- Puffle Party
- Penguin Play Awards
- April Fools Party
- Earth Day
- Medieval Party
- Popcorn Explosion
- Island Adventure Party
- Music Jam
- Mountain Expedition
- The Fair
- Stadium Games
- 5th Anniversary Party
- Halloween Party
- The Great Storm of 2010
- Water Celebration
- Holiday Party
2011
- Wilderness Expedition
- Puffle Party
- Pet Shop Renovation
- April Fools' Party
- Earth Day
- Medieval Party
- Battle of Doom
- Music Jam
- Island Adventure Party
- The Great Snow Race
- The Fair
- Halloween Party
- 6th Anniversary Party
- Card-Jitsu Party
- Holiday Party
2012
- Underwater Expedition
- Fashion Show
- Rockhopper's Quest
- Puffle Party
- April Fools' Party
- Earth Day
- Medieval Party
- Marvel Superhero Takeover
- Make Your Mark: Ultimate Jam
- Adventure Party: Temple of Fruit
- The Fair
- Halloween Party
- 7th Anniversary Party
- Operation: Blackout
- Holiday Party