Announcements
|
Rainbow Puffle Party: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Misabr |
imported>Misabr →Android: added a list of files, that need to be archived |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-CachedBackground-RainbowPuffleParty.jpg|Cached Background]] | |rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-CachedBackground-RainbowPuffleParty.jpg|Cached Background]] | ||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow2.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow2.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_cannon.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_cannon.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mma | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapizza.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapizza.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapizza.mma | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow1.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapetshop.mma | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow1.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmf | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmt | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmf | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Snow Forts=== | ===Snow Forts=== | ||
====Android==== | ====Android==== |
Revision as of 16:43, 2 June 2015
Rainbow Puffle Party is missing some files! If you happen to have any files we might need, please upload them and then add them to this page. |
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English
Rooms
- Please note, that only a few files were added/changed in some rooms, those are not listed there
Town
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg | Cached Background |
rm_object_arrow2.mmt | Object Arrow2 |
rm_object_arrow2.mmf | Object Arrow2 |
rm_object_cannon.mmt | Object Cannon |
rm_object_cannon.mmf | Object Cannon |
rm_object_doorareaclothing.mmt | Door Area Clothing |
rm_object_doorareaclothing.mmf | Door Area Clothing |
rm_object_doorareaclothing.mma | Door Area Clothing |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmt | Door Area Coffee |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmf | Door Area Coffee |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mma | Door Area Coffee |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmt | Door Area Dance |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmf | Door Area Dance |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mma | Door Area Dance |
rm_object_railing.mmt | Object Railing |
rm_object_railing.mmf | Object Railing |
rm_object_thundertrees.mmt | Object Thunder Trees |
rm_object_thundertrees.mmf | Object Thunder Trees |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerclothing.mmt | Touch Trigger Clothing |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerclothing.mmf | Touch Trigger Clothing |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmt | Touch Trigger Cloud Forest |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmf | Touch Trigger Cloud Forest |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercoffee.mmt | Touch Trigger Coffee |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercoffee.mmf | Touch Trigger Coffee |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdance.mmt | Touch Trigger Dance |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdance.mmf | Touch Trigger Dance |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdock.mmt | Touch Trigger Dock |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdock.mmf | Touch Trigger Dock |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmt | Touch Trigger Forts |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmf | Touch Trigger Forts |
Plaza
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg | Cached Background |
rm_object_arrow2.mmt | |
rm_object_arrow2.mmf | |
rm_object_cannon.mmt | |
rm_object_cannon.mmf | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmt | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmf | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmt | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmf | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmt | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmf | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmt | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmf | |
rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmt | |
rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mma | |
rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmf | |
rm_object_doorareapizza.mmt | |
rm_object_doorareapizza.mmf | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmt | |
rm_object_doorareapizza.mma | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmf | |
rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmt | |
rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmf | |
rm_object_arrow1.mmt | |
rm_object_doorareapetshop.mma | |
rm_object_arrow1.mmf | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmt | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmf | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmt | |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmf |
Snow Forts
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg | Cached Background |
Stadium
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_object_rainbowrink.mmt | Rainbow Rink |
rm_object_rainbowrink.mmf | Rainbow Rink |
Music
All Platforms
File name | File |
---|---|
room_song_150520_may_cloudforest.mp3 | Cloud Forest Music |
room_song_150520_may_plaza.mp3 | Plaza Music |
room_song_150520_may_forts.mp3 | Snow Forts Music |
room_song_150520_may_town.mp3 | Town Music |