Announcements
|
Transformations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding Holiday Party 2016 transformations. |
imported>Kawkeetcp Moving Prehistoric Party transformations to correct year and adding missing SWF of "purple" pterodactyl. Credit to Revgreen. |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Road Racer ([[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 01.swf|Blue]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 02.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 03.swf|Pink]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 04.swf|Black]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 05.swf|Red]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 06.swf|Orange]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 07.swf|Yellow]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 08.swf|Dark Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 09.swf|Brown]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 10.swf|Peach]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 11.swf|Dark Green]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 12.swf|Light Blue]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 13.swf|Lime Green]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 14.swf|Sensei Gray]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 15.swf|Aqua]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 16.swf|Arctic White]]) | |Road Racer ([[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 01.swf|Blue]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 02.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 03.swf|Pink]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 04.swf|Black]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 05.swf|Red]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 06.swf|Orange]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 07.swf|Yellow]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 08.swf|Dark Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 09.swf|Brown]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 10.swf|Peach]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 11.swf|Dark Green]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 12.swf|Light Blue]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 13.swf|Lime Green]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 14.swf|Sensei Gray]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 15.swf|Aqua]] {{·}} [[Media:PlayV2ContentGlobalPenguinPenguin car 16.swf|Arctic White]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|2013||rowspan="3"|[[Prehistoric Party 2013|Prehistoric Party]]||Pterodactyl ([[Media:Penguin-Pterodactyl Red.swf|Red]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Pterodactyl Yellow.swf|Yellow]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Pterodactyl Green.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Pterodactyl Purple.swf|Purple]]) | ||
|- | |||
|Trex ([[Media:Penguin-Trex Special.swf|Special]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Trex Green.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Trex Blue.swf|Blue]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Trex Red.swf|Red]]) | |||
|- | |||
|Triceratops ([[Media:Penguin-Triceratops Orange.swf|Orange]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Triceratops Green.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Triceratops Purple.swf|Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:Penguin-Triceratops Red.swf|Red]]) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[Medieval Party 2013|Medieval Party]]||[[Media:AvatarSprites-Chicken Puffle.swf|Chicken Puffle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:AvatarSpritesDragon.swf|Dragon]] | |[[Media:AvatarSpritesDragon.swf|Dragon]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
|Zombie ([[Media:AvatarSpritesZombieA-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesZombieB-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesZombieC-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Blue]]) | |Zombie ([[Media:AvatarSpritesZombieA-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesZombieB-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesZombieC-HalloweenParty2013.swf|Blue]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|2014||rowspan="2"|[[Prehistoric Party 2014|Prehistoric Party]]||Raptor ([[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorBlack.swf|Black]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorGreen.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorPink.swf|Pink]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorRed.swf|Red]]) | ||
|Raptor ([[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorBlack.swf|Black]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorGreen.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorPink.swf|Pink]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesRaptorRed.swf|Red]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stegosaurus ([[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusBlue.swf|Blue]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusGreen.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusPurple.swf|Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusYellow.swf|Yellow]]) | |Stegosaurus ([[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusBlue.swf|Blue]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusGreen.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusPurple.swf|Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesStegosaurusYellow.swf|Yellow]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puffle Party 2014|Puffle Party]]||Puffle ([[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlack.swf|Black]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlackTrex.swf|Black Trex]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlue.swf|Blue]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlueTriceratops.swf|Blue Triceratops]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBrown.swf|Brown]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleCat.swf|Cat]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleDog.swf|Dog]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleGold.swf|Gold]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleGreen.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleOrange.swf|Orange]]{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePink.swf|Pink]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePinkStegosaurus.swf|Pink Stegosaurus]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePurple.swf|Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePurpleTrex.swf|Purple Trex]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleRainbow.swf|Rainbow]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleRed.swf|Red]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleRedTriceratops.swf|Red Triceratops]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleWhite.swf|White]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleYellow.swf|Yellow]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleYellowStegosaurus.swf|Yellow Stegosaurus]]) | |[[Puffle Party 2014|Puffle Party]]||Puffle ([[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlack.swf|Black]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlackTrex.swf|Black Trex]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlue.swf|Blue]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBlueTriceratops.swf|Blue Triceratops]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleBrown.swf|Brown]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleCat.swf|Cat]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleDog.swf|Dog]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleGold.swf|Gold]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleGreen.swf|Green]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleOrange.swf|Orange]]{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePink.swf|Pink]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePinkStegosaurus.swf|Pink Stegosaurus]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePurple.swf|Purple]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPufflePurpleTrex.swf|Purple Trex]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleRainbow.swf|Rainbow]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleRed.swf|Red]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleRedTriceratops.swf|Red Triceratops]]<br>{{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleWhite.swf|White]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleYellow.swf|Yellow]] {{·}} [[Media:AvatarSpritesPuffleYellowStegosaurus.swf|Yellow Stegosaurus]]) |