Announcements
|
Treasure Book: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CK Created page with "==Current== ==English: Treasure Book== :''Club Penguin Wiki article: Treasure Book'' <center> {|class="wikitable" border="1" !Version |- |..." |
imported>Radykiel |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:Unlock catalog.swf|Series 1]] | |[[Media:Unlock catalog.swf|Series 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Book02.swf|Series 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:Book03.swf|Series 3]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 10:22, 16 January 2013
Current
English: Treasure Book
- Club Penguin Wiki article: Treasure Book
Version |
---|
Series 1 |
Series 2 |
Series 3 |
Português (Portuguese)
Only SWF files from November 2008 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Português" was released.
Version |
---|
Español (Spanish)
Only SWF files from August 2009 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Español" was released.
Version |
---|
Français (French)
Only SWF files from February 2009 and later should be in this section,
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Français" was released.
Version |
---|
Deutsch (German)
because that is the month when "Club Penguin Deutsch" was released.
Version |
---|