Announcements
|
Music Jam 2008: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sharkbate No edit summary |
imported>Mario Rk No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{CPW|Music Jam 2008|Music Jam 2008}} | ||
==Rooms== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto;" | |||
!Room!!Music | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsParty1-MusicJam2008.swf|Back Stage]]||[[Media:Music242.swf|242]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJ2008Beach.swf|Beach]]||[[Media:Music243.swf|243]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsCave-MusicJam2008.swf|Cave]]||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsCoffee-MusicJam2008.swf|Coffee Shop]]||[[Media:Music211.swf|211]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsCove-MusicJam2008.swf|Cove]]||[[Media:Music239.swf|239]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsLounge-MusicJam2008.swf|Dance Lounge]]||[[Media:Music240.swf|240]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJDock1.swf|Dock [1]]]||[[Media:Music240.swf|240]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJDock2.swf|Dock [2]]]||[[Media:Music243.swf|243]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJDock3.swf|Dock [3]]]||[[Media:Music246.swf|246]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJDock4.swf|Dock [4]]]||[[Media:Music241.swf|241]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJDock5.swf|Dock [5]]]||[[Media:Music245.swf|245]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDojo-MusicJam2008.swf|Dojo]]||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsForest-MusicJam2008.swf|Forest]]||[[Media:Music246.swf|246]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsBerg-MusicJam2008.swf|Iceberg [1]]]||[[Media:Music244.swf|244]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsBerg-MusicJam2008 2.swf|Iceberg [2]]]||[[Media:Music244.swf|244]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJ2008IceRink.swf|Ice Rink]]||[[Media:Music240.swf|240]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsLight-MusicJam2008.swf|Lighthouse]]||[[Media:Music241.swf|241]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsMine-MusicJam2008.swf|Mine]]||[[Media:Music247.swf|247]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsDance-MusicJam2008.swf|Night Club]]||[[Media:Music240.swf|240]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsPizza-MusicJam2008.swf|Pizza Parlor]]||[[Media:Music210.swf|210]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsPlaza-MusicJam2008.swf|Plaza]]||[[Media:Music242.swf|242]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsVillage-MusicJam2008.swf|Ski Village]]||[[Media:Music245.swf|245]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJSnowForts.swf|Snow Forts]]||[[Media:Music242.swf|242]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:RoomsTown-MusicJam2008.swf|Town]]||[[Media:Music242.swf|242]] | |||
|} | |||
==Close Ups== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto;" | |||
!SWF | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJ2008VIP.swf|V.I.P. Only]] | |||
|} | |||
==Catalogs== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto;" | |||
!SWF | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJ2008MerchCatalog.swf|Merchandise Booth]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:MJ2008MusicCatalog.swf|Music Catalog]] | |||
|} | |||
{{Parties}} | {{Parties}} | ||
[[Category:Parties of 2008]] |
Latest revision as of 08:55, 6 January 2018
Rooms
Close Ups
SWF |
---|
V.I.P. Only |
Catalogs
SWF |
---|
Merchandise Booth |
Music Catalog |
|