Announcements
|
Rainbow Puffle Party: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Misabr No edit summary |
imported>Nagi123 Undo revision 95635 by 82.43.71.30 (talk) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{needSWFs}} | |||
{{CPW|Rainbow Puffle Party|Festa dos Puffles Multicores}} | |||
==Rooms== | ==Rooms== | ||
:''Please note that only some room files were added/changed; the files that were not changed are not listed here.'' | |||
===Town=== | ===Town=== | ||
====Android==== | ====Android==== | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rm_object_cannon.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectCannon-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Object Cannon]] | |rm_object_cannon.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectCannon-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Object Cannon]] | ||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareaclothing.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaClothing-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Door Area Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareaclothing.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaClothing-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Door Area Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareaclothing.mma||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaClothing-RainbowPuffleParty.mma|Door Area Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaCoffee-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Door Area Coffee]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaCoffee-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Door Area Coffee]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareacoffee.mma||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaCoffee-RainbowPuffleParty.mma|Door Area Coffee]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareadance.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaDance-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Door Area Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareadance.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaDance-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Door Area Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareadance.mma||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectDoorAreaDance-RainbowPuffleParty.mma|Door Area Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_railing.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectRailing-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Object Railing]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_railing.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectRailing-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Object Railing]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_thundertrees.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectThunderTrees-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Object Thunder Trees]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_thundertrees.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-ObjectThunderTrees-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Object Thunder Trees]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerclothing.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerClothing-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerclothing.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerClothing-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerCloudForest-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Cloud Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerCloudForest-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Cloud Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercoffee.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerCoffee-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Coffee]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercoffee.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerCoffee-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Coffee]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerdance.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerDance-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerdance.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerDance-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerdock.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerDock-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Dock]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerdock.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerDock-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Dock]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmt||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerForts-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Forts]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmf||[[media:RoomsTown-Android-TouchTriggerForts-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Forts]] | |||
|} | |||
===Plaza=== | |||
====Android==== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!File name!!File | |||
|- | |||
|rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-CachedBackground-RainbowPuffleParty.jpg|Cached Background]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow2.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-ObjectArrow2-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Object Arrow2]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow2.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-ObjectArrow2-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Object Arrow2]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_cannon.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-ObjectCannon-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Object Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_cannon.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-ObjectCannon-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Object Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerPark-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Park]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerPark-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Park]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerHotelLobby-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Hotel Lobby]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerHotelLobby-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Hotel Lobby]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerForts-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Forts]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerForts-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Forts]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerPizza-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Pizza]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerPizza-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Pizza]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaHotelLobby-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Door Area Hotel Lobby]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaHotelLobby-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Door Area Hotel Lobby]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mma||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaHotelLobby-RainbowPuffleParty.mma|Door Area Hotel Lobby]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapizza.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaPizza-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Door Area Pizza]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapizza.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaPizza-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Door Area Pizza]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapizza.mma||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaPizza-RainbowPuffleParty.mma|Door Area Pizza]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerForest-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerForest-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaPetShop-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Door Area Pet Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaPetShop-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Door Area Pet Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_doorareapetshop.mma||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-DoorAreaPetShop-RainbowPuffleParty.mma|Door Area Pet Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow1.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-ObjectArrow1-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Object Arrow1]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_arrow1.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-ObjectArrow1-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Object Arrow1]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerCloudForest-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Cloud Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerCloudForest-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Cloud Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmt||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerPetShop-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Touch Trigger Pet Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmf||[[media:RoomsPlaza-Android-TouchTriggerPetShop-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Touch Trigger Pet Shop]] | |||
|} | |||
===Snow Forts=== | |||
====Android==== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!File name!!File | |||
|- | |||
|rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg||[[media:RoomsForts-Android-CachedBackground-RainbowPuffleParty.jpg|Cached Background]] | |||
|} | |||
===Stadium=== | |||
====Android==== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!File name!!File | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_rainbowrink.mmt||[[media:RoomsStadium-Android-ObjectRainbowRink-RainbowPuffleParty.mmt|Rainbow Rink]] | |||
|- | |||
|rm_object_rainbowrink.mmf||[[media:RoomsStadium-Android-ObjectRainbowRink-RainbowPuffleParty.mmf|Rainbow Rink]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Music== | ==Music== | ||
Line 19: | Line 155: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!File name!!File | !File name!!File | ||
|- | |||
|room_song_150520_may_cloudforest.mp3||[[Media:RoomSong-Cloudforest-RainbowPuffleParty.mp3|Cloud Forest Music]] | |||
|- | |||
|room_song_150520_may_plaza.mp3||[[Media:RoomSong-Plaza-RainbowPuffleParty.mp3|Plaza Music]] | |||
|- | |||
|room_song_150520_may_forts.mp3||[[Media:RoomSong-Forts-RainbowPuffleParty.mp3|Snow Forts Music]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|room_song_150520_may_town.mp3||[[Media:RoomSong-Town-RainbowPuffleParty.mp3|Town Music]] | |room_song_150520_may_town.mp3||[[Media:RoomSong-Town-RainbowPuffleParty.mp3|Town Music]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Parties}} | |||
[[Category:Parties of 2015]] |
Latest revision as of 20:29, 23 November 2018
Rainbow Puffle Party is missing some files! If you happen to have any files we might need, please upload them and then add them to this page. |
Rooms
- Please note that only some room files were added/changed; the files that were not changed are not listed here.
Town
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg | Cached Background |
rm_object_arrow2.mmt | Object Arrow2 |
rm_object_arrow2.mmf | Object Arrow2 |
rm_object_cannon.mmt | Object Cannon |
rm_object_cannon.mmf | Object Cannon |
rm_object_doorareaclothing.mmt | Door Area Clothing |
rm_object_doorareaclothing.mmf | Door Area Clothing |
rm_object_doorareaclothing.mma | Door Area Clothing |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmt | Door Area Coffee |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mmf | Door Area Coffee |
rm_object_doorareacoffee.mma | Door Area Coffee |
rm_object_doorareadance.mmt | Door Area Dance |
rm_object_doorareadance.mmf | Door Area Dance |
rm_object_doorareadance.mma | Door Area Dance |
rm_object_railing.mmt | Object Railing |
rm_object_railing.mmf | Object Railing |
rm_object_thundertrees.mmt | Object Thunder Trees |
rm_object_thundertrees.mmf | Object Thunder Trees |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerclothing.mmt | Touch Trigger Clothing |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerclothing.mmf | Touch Trigger Clothing |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmt | Touch Trigger Cloud Forest |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmf | Touch Trigger Cloud Forest |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercoffee.mmt | Touch Trigger Coffee |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercoffee.mmf | Touch Trigger Coffee |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdance.mmt | Touch Trigger Dance |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdance.mmf | Touch Trigger Dance |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdock.mmt | Touch Trigger Dock |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerdock.mmf | Touch Trigger Dock |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmt | Touch Trigger Forts |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmf | Touch Trigger Forts |
Plaza
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg | Cached Background |
rm_object_arrow2.mmt | Object Arrow2 |
rm_object_arrow2.mmf | Object Arrow2 |
rm_object_cannon.mmt | Object Cannon |
rm_object_cannon.mmf | Object Cannon |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmt | Touch Trigger Park |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpark.mmf | Touch Trigger Park |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmt | Touch Trigger Hotel Lobby |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerhotellobby.mmf | Touch Trigger Hotel Lobby |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmt | Touch Trigger Forts |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforts.mmf | Touch Trigger Forts |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmt | Touch Trigger Pizza |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpizza.mmf | Touch Trigger Pizza |
rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmt | Door Area Hotel Lobby |
rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mmf | Door Area Hotel Lobby |
rm_object_doorareahotellobby.mma | Door Area Hotel Lobby |
rm_object_doorareapizza.mmt | Door Area Pizza |
rm_object_doorareapizza.mmf | Door Area Pizza |
rm_object_doorareapizza.mma | Door Area Pizza |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmt | Touch Trigger Forest |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerforest.mmf | Touch Trigger Forest |
rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmt | Door Area Pet Shop |
rm_object_doorareapetshop.mmf | Door Area Pet Shop |
rm_object_doorareapetshop.mma | Door Area Pet Shop |
rm_object_arrow1.mmt | Object Arrow1 |
rm_object_arrow1.mmf | Object Arrow1 |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmt | Touch Trigger Cloud Forest |
rm_trigger_touchtriggercloudforest.mmf | Touch Trigger Cloud Forest |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmt | Touch Trigger Pet Shop |
rm_trigger_touchtriggerpetshop.mmf | Touch Trigger Pet Shop |
Snow Forts
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_background_cachedbackground.jpg | Cached Background |
Stadium
Android
File name | File |
---|---|
rm_object_rainbowrink.mmt | Rainbow Rink |
rm_object_rainbowrink.mmf | Rainbow Rink |
Music
All Platforms
File name | File |
---|---|
room_song_150520_may_cloudforest.mp3 | Cloud Forest Music |
room_song_150520_may_plaza.mp3 | Plaza Music |
room_song_150520_may_forts.mp3 | Snow Forts Music |
room_song_150520_may_town.mp3 | Town Music |
|