Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding Music Jam 2016. |
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding Holiday Party 2016. And that concludes 2016 - the full year with the least amount of parties. |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November||[[Music Jam 2016|Music Jam]] | |November||[[Music Jam 2016|Music Jam]] | ||
|- | |||
|December||[[Holiday Party 2016|Holiday Party]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 02:35, 3 December 2016
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Parties/Festa)
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Events/Eventos)
2005-2010
2011-2015
2016
2016 | |
---|---|
January | Prehistoric Party |
February | Operation: Tri-umph |
March | Puffle Party |
April | Wilderness Expedition |
May | Zootopia Party |
July | Finding Dory Party |
August | Frozen Fever Party |
September | Halloween Party |
October | 11th Anniversary Party |
November | Music Jam |
December | Holiday Party |