Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding 11th Anniversary Party. |
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding Music Jam 2016. |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October||[[11th Anniversary Party]] | |October||[[11th Anniversary Party]] | ||
|- | |||
|November||[[Music Jam 2016|Music Jam]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 03:50, 5 November 2016
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Parties/Festa)
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Events/Eventos)
2005-2010
2011-2015
2016
2016 | |
---|---|
January | Prehistoric Party |
February | Operation: Tri-umph |
March | Puffle Party |
April | Wilderness Expedition |
May | Zootopia Party |
July | Finding Dory Party |
August | Frozen Fever Party |
September | Halloween Party |
October | 11th Anniversary Party |
November | Music Jam |