Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Towerofyikk these dates just go off of when the party started, not how long it did |
imported>Towerofyikk Mario Rk Please |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|rowspan="2"|April||[[Earth Day 2011|Earth Day]]||[[Easter Egg Hunt 2012|Easter Egg Hunt]]||[[Operation: Hot Sauce]]||[[Puffle Party 2014|Puffle Party]]||[[Cave Maze]] | |rowspan="2"|April||[[Earth Day 2011|Earth Day]]||[[Easter Egg Hunt 2012|Easter Egg Hunt]]||[[Operation: Hot Sauce]]||[[Puffle Party 2014|Puffle Party]]||[[Cave Maze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Easter Egg Hunt 2011|Easter Egg Hunt]]||[[Earth Day 2012|Earth Day]]||[[Marvel Super Hero Takeover 2013|Marvel Super Hero Takeover]]||[[Funny Hat Week]]||[[Frozen Fever Party]] | |[[Easter Egg Hunt 2011|Easter Egg Hunt]]||[[Earth Day 2012|Earth Day]]||[[Marvel Super Hero Takeover 2013|Marvel Super Hero Takeover]]||[[Funny Hat Week]]||[[Frozen Fever Party 2015|Frozen Fever Party]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|May||rowspan="2"|[[Medieval Party 2011|Medieval Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Medieval Party 2012|Medieval Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Card-Jitsu Party 2013|Card-Jitsu Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Future Party]]||[[The Fair 2015|The Fair]] | |rowspan="2"|May||rowspan="2"|[[Medieval Party 2011|Medieval Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Medieval Party 2012|Medieval Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Card-Jitsu Party 2013|Card-Jitsu Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Future Party]]||[[The Fair 2015|The Fair]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July||[[Finding Dory Party]] | |July||[[Finding Dory Party]] | ||
|- | |||
|August||[[Frozen Fever Party 2016|Frozen Fever Party]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 12:13, 21 August 2016
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Parties/Festa)
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Events/Eventos)
2005-2010
2011-2015
2016
2016 | |
---|---|
January | Prehistoric Party |
February | Operation: Tri-umph |
March | Puffle Party |
April | Wilderness Expedition |
May | Zootopia Party |
July | Finding Dory Party |
August | Frozen Fever Party |