Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Towerofyikk rename |
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding Zootopia Party. |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April||[[Wilderness Expedition 2016|Wilderness Expedition]] | |April||[[Wilderness Expedition 2016|Wilderness Expedition]] | ||
|- | |||
|May||[[Zootopia Party]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 21:44, 22 May 2016
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Parties/Festa)
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Events/Eventos)
2005-2010
2011-2015
2016
2016 | |
---|---|
January | Prehistoric Party |
February | Operation: Tri-umph |
March | Puffle Party |
April | Wilderness Expedition |
May | Zootopia Party |