Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kawkeetcp Since there won't be another party or event this month. |
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding Mustache Madness. |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[6th Anniversary Party]]||[[7th Anniversary Party]]||[[8th Anniversary Party]]||[[9th Anniversary Party]] | |[[6th Anniversary Party]]||[[7th Anniversary Party]]||[[8th Anniversary Party]]||[[9th Anniversary Party]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November||[[Card-Jitsu Party 2011|Card-Jitsu Party]]||[[Operation: Blackout]]||[[Operation: Puffle]]||[[Pirate Party 2014|Pirate Party]] | |rowspan="2"|November||rowspan="2"|[[Card-Jitsu Party 2011|Card-Jitsu Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[Operation: Blackout]]||rowspan="2"|[[Operation: Puffle]]||rowspan="2"|[[Pirate Party 2014|Pirate Party]]||[[Mustache Madness]] | ||
|- | |||
| <!-- Placeholder for Operation: Crustacean --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|December||[[Holiday Party 2011|Holiday Party]]||[[Holiday Party 2012|Holiday Party]]||[[Holiday Party 2013|Holiday Party]]||[[Merry Walrus Party]] | |December||[[Holiday Party 2011|Holiday Party]]||[[Holiday Party 2012|Holiday Party]]||[[Holiday Party 2013|Holiday Party]]||[[Merry Walrus Party]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 02:07, 5 November 2015
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Parties/Festa)
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Events/Eventos)