Announcements
|
Parties & Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Towerofyikk removing the specified dates on a few to fit the format (also adding winter fiesta 2009, since it was missing for whatever reason) |
imported>Kawkeetcp Adding Descendants Party and Talk Like a Pirate Day. |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|August||[[The Great Snow Race]]||[[Adventure Party: Temple of Fruit]]||[[Teen Beach Movie Summer Jam]]||[[Frozen Party]]||[[Fashion Festival]] | |August||[[The Great Snow Race]]||[[Adventure Party: Temple of Fruit]]||[[Teen Beach Movie Summer Jam]]||[[Frozen Party]]||[[Fashion Festival]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September||[[The Fair 2011|The Fair]]||[[The Fair 2012|The Fair]]||[[Medieval Party 2013|Medieval Party]]||[[School & Skate Party]] | |rowspan="2"|September||rowspan="2"|[[The Fair 2011|The Fair]]||rowspan="2"|[[The Fair 2012|The Fair]]||rowspan="2"|[[Medieval Party 2013|Medieval Party]]||rowspan="2"|[[School & Skate Party]]||[[Descendants Party]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Talk Like a Pirate Day]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|October||[[Halloween Party 2011|Halloween Party]]||[[Halloween Party 2012|Halloween Party]]||[[Halloween Party 2013|Halloween Party]]||[[Halloween Party 2014|Halloween Party]] | |rowspan="2"|October||[[Halloween Party 2011|Halloween Party]]||[[Halloween Party 2012|Halloween Party]]||[[Halloween Party 2013|Halloween Party]]||[[Halloween Party 2014|Halloween Party]] |
Revision as of 21:26, 17 September 2015
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Parties/Festa)
- Club Penguin Wiki articles: English · Português (Events/Eventos)